Durango Adult Recreation Hockey League at
Chapman Hill Ice Rink and Ski Area

Presented by Skywalker Construction
Extreme Sports Team

Ref Schedule


Date  Time  Level Refs  Scorekeeper
Thursday, January 11th   9:15p  Level 5  Jeff- Nic  Bryan K
   10:30p  Level 5  Jeff- Nic  Bryan K
 Friday, January 12th   9:15p  Level 5  Jim- Todd  Steve
   10:30p  Level 5  Jim- Todd  Steve
 Saturday, January 13th   7:00p  Level 3  Todd- Steve  Working on it
   8:15p  Level 5  Todd- Steve  Working on it
   9:30p  Level 5  Todd - Steve  working on it
 Sunday, January 14th   11:15a  Level 4  Ian- Todd T  Steve
   12:30p  Level 4  Ian- Todd T  Steve
   1:45p  Level 5  Ian- Todd T  Steve
   5:15p  Level 6  Martin- Jeff Todd B

 6:30p  Level 4  Martin - Jeff Todd B
   7:45p  Level 4  Scott-  Joey  Tanaya
   9:00p  Level 3  Scott- Joey  Tanaya
Tuesday. January 16th   9:15p  Level 5
 Ryan- Gunter Rob S
  10:30p  Level 5
 Ryan - Gunter Rob S
 Wednesday, January 17th   9:20p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
   10:30p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
 Thursday, January 18th   9:00p  Level 5
 Jim- Mark Greg
   10:15p  Level 5
 Jim- Mark Greg
Friday, January 19th   9:15p  Level 3
 Jeff- Steve Steve
  10:30p  Level 3
 Jeff- Steve Steve
 Saturday, January 20th   9:15p  Level 5
 Mark- Dave  Greg
   10:30p  Level 3
 Mark- Dave  Greg
 Sunday, January 21st   5:15p  Level 6
 Ryan- Jim Todd B
   6:30p  Level 4
 Ryan- Jim Todd B
   7:45p  Level 4
 Scott- Tim Tanaya
   9:00p  Level 5
 Scott- Tim Tanaya
   10:15p  Level 5  Scott- Tim  Tanaya
 Tuesday, January 23rd  9:15p  Level 5
 Jeff- Gunter
 Rob S
   10:30p  Level 5
 Jeff- Gunter
 Rob S
 Wednesday, January 24th   9:20 p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
   10:30p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
 Thursday, January 25th   9:15p  Level 5
 Jim- Martin  Greg
   10:30p  Level 5
 Jim- Martin  Greg
 Saturday, January 27th   9:15p  Level 3
 Jim- Todd T  Steve
   10:30p  Level 3
 Jim- Todd T  Steve
 Sunday, January 28th   5:15p  Level 6
 Jim- Ryan Todd B
   6:30p  Level 4
 Jim- Ryan Todd B
   7:45p  Level 4
 Scott- Joey  Tanaya
   9:00p  Level 3
 Scott- Joey  Tanaya
 Tuesday, January 30th   9:15p  Level 5
 Nic- Jim Rob S
   10:30p  Level 5
 Nic- Jim  Rob S
 Wednesday, January 31st   9:20 p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
   10:30p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
 Thursday, February 1st   9:15p  Level 5
 Jim- Martin  Greg
   10:30p  Level 5
 Jim- Martin  Greg
 Sunday, February 4th  11:15a Level 6  Dave- Jeff Steve
   12:30p  Level 5  Dave- Jeff  Steve
   1:45p  Level 3  Dave- Jeff  Steve
 Tuesday, February 6th   9:15p  Level 5  Gunter- Mark Rob S
   10:30p  Level 5  Gunter- Mark  Rob S
 Wednesday, February 7th  9:20p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
   10:30 p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
 Thursday, February 8th   9:15p  Level 5  Todd- Nic  Greg
   10:30p  Level 5   Todd- Nic  Greg
         
         
 
Website Builder