Durango Adult Recreation Hockey League at
Chapman Hill Ice Rink and Ski Area

Presented by Skywalker Construction
Extreme Sports Team

Ref Schedule

April 1st to April 7th is below in Red
Date  Time  Level Refs  Scorekeeper
 Sunday, April 8th 
11:15a  Level 3  Steve - Jim Aliona
 12:30p  Level 5a  Steve- Jim  Aliona
   1:45p  Level 5a  Steve- Jim   Aliona
   5:15p  Level 6
 Jeff- Todd Todd B
   6:30p  Level 4
 Jeff- Todd Todd B
   7:45p  Level 4
 Scott- Dave Todd B
   9:00p  Level 3
 Scott- Dave Todd B
 Monday, April 9th   6:45p  Level 5b  Mark- Ian B  Aliona
   8:00p  Level 5b  Mark- Ian B  Aliona
   9:15p  Level 3  Mark - Ian B  Aliona
 Tuesday, April 10th  6:45p  Level 5b
 Steve- Gunter
 Rob S
   8:00p  Level 5a
 Steve- Gunter
 Rob S
   9:15p  Level 3  Steve- Gunter  Rob S
 Wednesday, April 11th   6:45p  Level 3  Jim- John
 Rob W
   8:00p  Level 1  Jim- John
 Rob W
   9:15p  Level 1  Jim- John  Rob W
 Thursday, April 12th   6:45p  Level 5a
 Scott- Mark  Rob W
   8:00p  Level 4
 Scott - Mark  Rob W
   9:15p  Level 3  Scott- Mark  Rob W
 Friday, April 13th   9:15p  Level 1  Jim- Tim  Aliona
   10:30p  Level 1  Jim- Tim  Aliona
 Saturday, April 14th  1:15p  Level 3
 Jim- Todd T  Steve
   2:30p  Level 4
 Jim- Todd T  Steve
    3:45p  Level 4  Jim- Todd T  Steve
   7:15p  Level 5a  Scot- Jeff  Aliona
   8:30p  Level 5b  Scot- Jeff  Aliona
  Sunday, April 15th  11:15p  Level 1  Scott- Jim  Aliona
   12:30p  Level 3  Scott- Tim  Aliona
   1:45p  Level 4  Jeff- Tim  Aliona
 3:00p  Level 5a
 Jeff - Martin  Todd B
   4:15p  Level 5b
 Jeff- Martin  Todd B
 
 Sunday, April 1st  11:15a  Level 5  Mark- Dave  Todd B
   12:30p  Level 5  Mark- Dave  Todd B
   1:45p  Level 5  Mark- Dave  Todd B
   5:15p  Level 6  Jim- Todd  Aliona
   6:30p  Level 4  Jim- Todd
 Aliona
   7:45p  Level 4  Scott- Jeff  Aliona
   9:00p  Level 3  Scott- Jeff  Aliona
 Monday, April 2nd  6:45p  Level 5  Steve- Ian B  Aliona
   8:00p  Level 5  Steve - Ian B  Aliona
   9:15p  Level 3  Steve- Ian B  Aliona
 Tuesday, April 3rd  6:45p  Level 5  Mark- Gunter  Rob S
   8:00p  Level 5  Mark- Gunter  Rob S
   9:15p  Level 5  Mark- Gunter  Rob S
 Wednesday, April 4th   6:45p  Level 1  Jim- John  Rob W
   8:00p  Level 1  Jim- John  Rob W
 Thursday, April 5th   6:45p  Level 3  Tim- Jeff  Rob W
   8:00p  Level 3  Tim- Jeff  Rob W
   9:15p  Level 5 Playoff   Tim- Jeff  Rob W
 Saturday, April 7th  3:00p  Level 3  Jim- Steve  Steve
   4:15p  Level 3  Jim- Steve  Steve
    7:15p  Level 5 Playoff  Dave- Scott  Aliona
   8:30p  Level 3  Dave- Scott  Aliona
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
 
         
         
 
Website Builder